Upcoming:

 

 

Past:

 

2018

  • 12.09. Café Samt – Enköping, SWE
  • 08.09. Gambrinushallen – Sundsvall, SWE
  • 07.09. Gambrinushallen – Sundsvall, SWE
  • 05.09. PSB – Stockholm, SWE
  • 04.09. Noels – Stockholm, SWE
  • 01.09. Wilmas – Arvika, SWE
  • 26.04. Hoppenworth & Ploch – Frankfurt
  • 15.04. Tanz auf Ruinen – Dortmund
  • 13.04. QB’s Musik-Café – Wuppertal
  • 12.04. Kulturcafe Lichtung – Köln
  • 11.04. Rosi – Gelsenkirchen
  • 24.03. unplugged Wohnzimmer – Berlin

2017

  • 12.10. Prinz Willy – Kiel
  • 10.10. Barbarabar – Hamburg
  • 09.10. Heldenbar – Bremen
  • 28.07. Kult.Park Festival – Lüdenscheid
  • 17.02. Sternschnuppe – Lübeck
  • 16.02. Astra Stube – Hamburg

2016

  • 14.10. Fermac's – Mannheim
  • 12.10. Tortenengel (Ohrwurm) – Frankfurt
  • 10.10. Goldene Krone – Darmstadt
  • 08.10. Mandy’s LoungeHomburg
  • 07.10. Miss Marple'sTrier
  • 06.10. Sissikingkong – Dortmund
  • 29.09. &Rausch – Dresden
  • 24.09. Café Ludwig – Halle
  • 20.09. Freundlich + Kompetent – Hamburg
  • 17.09. Cafe Störtebeker – Ansbach
  • 16.09. Akustik Cafe – Tuttlingen
  • 15.09. Wunschlos Glücklich – Würzburg
  • 14.09. the early birdInnsbruck, AT
  • 18.06. Craft Market – Hamburg
  • 20.05. Strudelhof – Magdeburg
  • 15.04. Nelly's – Mainz          
  • 12.04. Brause – Düsseldorf
  • 06.01. BarbarabarHamburg          

2015

  • 03.12. Club 20457Hamburg
  • 23.11. Pony BarHamburg 
  • 22.11. Profi Musik (Heimklang) – Lüneburg
  • 21.11. Sternschnuppe – Lübeck
  • 20.11. HasenschaukelHamburg
  • 21.09. Cascadas BarHamburg      
  • 16.09. TonfinkLübeck      
  • 13.09. Hole of fameDresden
  • 11.09. Cafe LudwigHalle 
  • 10.09. Franz Mehlhose (Hörensagen)Erfurt
  • 05.09. Reiduns Café (Live @ Heart Festival) – Örebro, SWE           
  • 04.09. Scandic Verandan (Live @ Heart Festival) – Örebro, SWE  
  • 04.09. East West (Live @ Heart Festival) – Örebro, SWE
  • 03.09. East West (Live @ Heart Festival) – Örebro, SWE
  • 24.07. Sommerwerft Festival – Frankfurt
  • 11.07. Fresh – Uetersen        
  • 03.07. SommerRausch Festival, Kurpark – Lüneburg         
  • 21.06. Fete de la Musique, Lycée Français – Hamburg       
  • 16.06. FSP2 Spendenlauf – Hamburg          
  • 01.06. Pony Bar – Hamburg
  • 18.04. Kulturbar Konrad – Linz, AT
  • 16.04. Kaffeewerk – Passau 
  • 15.04. Denkmal – Salzburg, AT       
  • 14.04. Café Neruda – Augsburg      
  • 13.04. Heppel & Ettlich – München 
  • 28.03. Lichthaus – Halle       
  • 26.03. Café Grenzenlos – Cottbus   

2014

  • 21.11. Artliners – Berlin
  • 15.11. Paradiso – Bremen     
  • 18.10. Fresh (Hafennacht) – Uetersen
  • 05.06. Mobile Blues ClubHamburg          
  • 23.05. SidewaysStuttgart 
  • 22.05. Wunschlos Glücklich – Würzburg     

2013   

  • 31.10. Pools – Göttingen
  • 30.10. Akzent Kaffeehaus – Landau           
  • 28.10. Schwarze Katz – Konstanz
  • 27.10. Cafe Zähringer – Zürich, CH
  • 26.10. Langstars – Zürich, CH
  • 24.10. Prima Luna Bar – Bern, CH
  • 21.10. Die Bäckerei – Innsbruck, AT
  • 19.10. Südstadt – München
  • 17.10. Cafe Duck Dich – Erfurt       
  • 16.10. Galerie Fango – Cottbus
  • 04.10. O-Ton – Mannheim
  • 14.09. Wärmehalle Süd – Leipzig
  • 31.08. Mobile Blues Club – Hamburg
  • 27.08. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg
  • 09.06. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg
  • 27.04. Sideways – Stuttgart
  • 25.04. Cafe Stella – Stuttgart           
  • 24.04. Rothenburg – Tübingen         
  • 22.02. Wärmehalle Süd – Leipzig    
  • 20.02. Goldene Rose – Halle
  • 19.02. aaltra – Chemnitz
  • 15.02. Stage Guitar – Uetersen
  • 24.01. Intersoup – Berlin

2012

  • 29.09. PolyesterOldenburg
  • 29.06. Mobile Blues ClubHamburg          
  • 09.03. Café LichtungKöln
  • 08.03. Mojo – Osnabrück
  • 05.01. Makrele – Hamburg

2011

  • 03.11. Blauer Engel – Lübeck
  • 27.10. På BesökMalmö, SWE
  • 26.10. Tjili PopKopenhagen, DK 
  • 26.08. Das Haus – Rostock  
  • 01.08. Astra-Stube – Hamburg         
  • 07.07. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg  
  • 29.06. Mobile Blues Club – Hamburg
  • 15.06. ZwölfzehnStuttgart           
  • 08.05. Nivon (Café Half Watt)Rotterdam, NL   
  • 06.05. Café DeratUtrecht, NL
  • 04.05. Café BlocAmsterdam, NL
  • 03.05. Café CamelotNijmegen, NL
  • 02.05. ‘SkekAmsterdam, NL
  • 22.04. Mobile Blues ClubHamburg
  • 19.04. Feldstern  Hamburg
  • 24.03. Sweet Home CafeHamburg
  • 11.03. HasenschaukelHamburg
  • 17.02. Pooca Bar – Hamburg
  • 12.02. Wärmehalle SüdLeipzig
  • 11.02. JakelwoodMagdeburg       
  • 10.02. Mojo-Bluesbar  Halle          
  • 09.02. BrohmersHalle       
  • 02.02. Knust – Hamburg      
  • 20.01. MakreleHamburg

2010   

  • 03.12. Red Black Lounge, Spielcasino – Hamburg
  • 20.11. Horns Erben (PPZK-Songwriter-Festival) – Leipzig
  • 19.11. Ostpol (PPZK-Songwriter-Festival) – Dresden
  • 18.11. Gelegenheiten – Berlin
  • 08.11. Bedford Café – Hamburg
  • 04.11. Beatlemania – Hamburg
  • 03.10. Club Moments – Bremen
  • 02.10. Bergwerk – Quelkhorn
  • 01.10. Passage Kino – Bremerhaven
  • 30.09. Cafe Belvedere – Buxtehude
  • 29.09. Freundlich + Kompetent – Hamburg
  • 28.09. Astra-Stube – Hamburg
  • 27.09. Blooming Bar – Göttingen
  • 26.09. Katakomben – Achim
  • 25.09. Polyester – Oldenburg
  • 24.09. Townside Hostel – Bremen
  • 23.09. Pauluskirche – Dortmund
  • 21.09. Superbude Hostel – Hamburg
  • 20.09. Falstaff Theaterkneipe – Bremen
  • 19.09. Kerem Kulturkneipe – Delmenhorst
  • 18.09. Big Buttinsky – Osnabrück
  • 17.09. Muddy – Bremen
  • 16.09. Platformtheater – Groningen, NL
  • 15.09. GIG – Hannover
  • 14.09. Hafen Casino – Bremen
  • 12.09. O-Ton, Mannheim
  • 11.09. Die Luke – Ludwigsburg
  • 09.09. Kap Tormentoso – Stuttgart
  • 22.08. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg
  • 21.08. Spatz und Wal – Unna
  • 20.08. Vorstadt-Prinzessin – Köln
  • 19.08. Schuhfabrik – Ahlen
  • 01.08. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg
  • 30.07. Cafe Momo – Rostock
  • 21.07. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg
  • 03.07. Polyester – Oldenburg
  • 02.07. MS Treue – Bremen
  • 17.05. Astra-Stube – Hamburg
  • 27.04. Michaelis Krankenhaus – Hamburg
  • 13.04. Freundlich + Kompetent – Hamburg
  • 18.03. Pooca Bar – Hamburg
  • 02.02. Grüner Jäger – Hamburg

2009

  • 30.09. Intersoup – Berlin
  • 17.09. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg
  • 07.08. Spielbudenplatz – Hamburg
  • 04.08. Freundlich + kompetent – Hamburg
  • 24.07. Hasenschaukel – Hamburg
  • 25.06. Makrele – Hamburg
  • 22.01. Hasenschaukel – Hamburg

2008

  • 14.11. Prinz Willy – Kiel
  • 14.10. Astra Stube – Hamburg
  • 26.07. Pony Bar – Hamburg
  • 01.02. Prinz Willy – Kiel

2007

  • 20.10. WunderBar – Paderborn
  • 19.10. Das Bett – Frankfurt
  • 18.10. L – Würzburg
  • 17.10. Weinerei – Nürnberg
  • 15.10. Noch besser leben – Leipzig
  • 11.08. Hafensafari – Hamburg
  • 16.07. Pony Bar – Hamburg 
  • 18.06. Astra Stube – Hamburg
  • 06.04. Mobile Blues Club – Hamburg

2006

  • 16.12. Prinz Willy – Kiel
  • 29.09. Terralina – Hamburg
  • 24.09. Pflanzenkapelle – Hamburg
  • 19.08. Zur glücklichen Borste – Hamburg
  • 27.02. Pony Bar – Hamburg

 2005

  • 20.10. Astra Stube – Hamburg
  • 17.04. Schilleroper – Hamburg